Is Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin And Organic Vanilla), Organic Almonds, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze.
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


