Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin And Organic Vanilla), Organic Almonds, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze.

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds | Spoonful