Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks 10oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Ganic Cocoa Butter

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks 10oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks 10oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
ChunkyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? Organic Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks 10oz - Simply Balanced™ | Spoonful