Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER *), BANANA CHIPS* (CONTAINS COCONUT OIL, SUGAR)*, ORANGE SHELLAC (DE-WAXED), CORN MALTODEXTRIN*, SUGAR*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingBreakfast Item


