Is Organic Dark Chocolate Bar With Roasted Almonds 100 g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic dark chocolate (organic cocoa mass*, organic cane sugar*, organic cocoa butter*, organic natural vanilla flavour*), organic almonds. *Fairtrade certified ingredients (88% total weight). MAY CONTAIN: milk, soya, other tree nuts
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Bar With Roasted Almonds 100 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Bar With Roasted Almonds 100 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Bar With Roasted Almonds 100 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


