Is Organic Dark Chocolate Biscuit, 5.29 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Paste, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder), Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Fat, Organic Unrefined Wheat Syrup, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Potassium Tartrate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt.
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Biscuit, 5.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Biscuit, 5.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Biscuit, 5.29 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


