Is Organic Dark Chocolate Dipped Rice Minis Cakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ORGANIC RICE.
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Dipped Rice Minis Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Dipped Rice Minis Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


