Is Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Coconut, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Maple Flavour, May Contain: Milk Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Sesame Seeds, Eggs
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


