Is Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa, Coconut, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Maple Flavour, May Contain: Milk Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Sesame Seeds, Eggs

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Maple Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go