Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER *), THOMPSON RAISINS* (CONTAINS SUNFLOWER OIL)*, ORANGE SHELLAC (DE-WAXED), CORN MALTODEXTRIN*, SUGAR*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


