Is Organic Dark Chocolate Spread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vegitable Fats (Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Almonds, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract, Natural Sea Salt, Contains Nuts
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


