Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT & CRISP RICE, COCONUT CRISP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS*°, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*°, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS*) COCONUT*, CRISP RICE*.

Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT & CRISP RICE, COCONUT CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go