Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC 72% CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP*, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [AS AN EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC DRIED WILD BLUEBERRIES(ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWERS.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityFloral
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


