Is Organic Dark Orange Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder, Orange Essence, May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check Organic Dark Orange Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Orange Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Orange Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


