Is Organic Dark Rye Flour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RYE
Check Organic Dark Rye Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Rye Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


