Is ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT

Check ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT | Spoonful