Is ORGANIC DICED PEACHES & DICED PEARS IN 100% JUICES, DICED PEACHES & DICED PEARS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEACHES, WATER, ORGANIC PEARS, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC DICED PEACHES & DICED PEARS IN 100% JUICES, DICED PEACHES & DICED PEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping