Is Organic Diced Tomatoes No Salt Added - 14.5oz - Simply Balanced™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Organic Diced Tomatoes No Salt Added - 14.5oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Diced Tomatoes No Salt Added - 14.5oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Diced Tomatoes No Salt Added - 14.5oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


