Is Organic Diced Tomatoes, No Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Organic Diced Tomatoes, No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Diced Tomatoes, No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Diced Tomatoes, No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


