Is ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES MEDIUM, GREEN CHILIES MEDIUM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC CHOPPED GREEN JALAPENO CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES MEDIUM, GREEN CHILIES MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping