Is Organic Diced Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Organic Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Diced Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing