Is ORGANIC DICED VINE - RIPENED TOMATOES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check ORGANIC DICED VINE - RIPENED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep