Is Organic Dijon Mustard - 9oz - Simply Balanced™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices
Check Organic Dijon Mustard - 9oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dijon Mustard - 9oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dijon Mustard - 9oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


