Is Organic Dill Spears, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Cucumbers, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Organic Natural Flavors, and Organic Turmeric (For Color).

Check Organic Dill Spears, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dill Spears, 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnish