Is ORGANIC DRESSING, CUCUMBER MINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS*, WATER, MINT*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES*.
Check ORGANIC DRESSING, CUCUMBER MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DRESSING, CUCUMBER MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


