Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ataulfo Mango

Check Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices | Spoonful