Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ataulfo Mango

Check Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? Organic Dried Ataulfo Mango Sslices | Spoonful