Is ORGANIC DRIED MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sweet-tart, concentrated mango flavor pairs with a pliable, chewy texture and lightly sticky surface; pieces range from tender to slightly leathery. Commonly eaten as a portable snack, added to trail mix, folded into baking and salads, or served on cheese boards. Reviews note consistent sweetness, occasional thickness variability, and freshness.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED MANGO.

Check ORGANIC DRIED MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Egg Free? ORGANIC DRIED MANGO | Spoonful