Is Organic Dried Tomatoes, 8oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes
Check Organic Dried Tomatoes, 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dried Tomatoes, 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Dried Tomatoes, 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingTopping


