Is Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Cloves, Black Pepper, Himalayan Salt
Check Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


