Is Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Cloves, Black Pepper, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Drinking Chocolate Chai is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast