Is Organic Drinking Chocolate Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder, Chilli Powder, Himalayan Salt
Check Organic Drinking Chocolate Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Drinking Chocolate Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Drinking Chocolate Chilli is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


