Is Organic Dry Packaged Beans, Italian Farro, 8.8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Farro

Check Organic Dry Packaged Beans, Italian Farro, 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dry Packaged Beans, Italian Farro, 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Organic Dry Packaged Beans, Italian Farro, 8.8 oz | Spoonful