Is Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Organic Pumpkin Seeds Without Shell, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing