Is Organic Easy Peel BlackTiger Shrimp (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Black Tiger Shrimp, Sea Salt, Contains: Crustaceans (Seafood)

Check Organic Easy Peel BlackTiger Shrimp (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Easy Peel BlackTiger Shrimp (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling