Is ORGANIC ENCHILADA GREEN SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATILLOS, ORGANIC ANAHEIN CHILIES, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES & XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC ENCHILADA GREEN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENCHILADA GREEN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


