Is ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP+, ROLLED OATS+, CRISP BROWN RICE+, ALMOND BUTTER+ (ALMONDS+), ALMONDS+, BROWN RICE PROTEIN+, DRIED CANE SYRUP+, AGAVE FIBER (INULIN)+, COCONUT+, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR+, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL+, GLYCERINE, FLAX SEEDS+, CHIA SEEDS+, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, RICE SYRUP+, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, OAT FLOUR+, SALT, MOLASSES+, COCOA BUTTER+, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT+.
Check ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


