Is ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP+, ROLLED OATS+, CRISP BROWN RICE+, ALMOND BUTTER+ (ALMONDS+), ALMONDS+, BROWN RICE PROTEIN+, DRIED CANE SYRUP+, AGAVE FIBER (INULIN)+, COCONUT+, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR+, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL+, GLYCERINE, FLAX SEEDS+, CHIA SEEDS+, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, RICE SYRUP+, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, OAT FLOUR+, SALT, MOLASSES+, COCOA BUTTER+, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT+.
Check ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


