Is Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic tapioca syrup, organic sugar, organic honey, organic grape juice concentrate, pectin, citric acid, potassium citrate, organic annatto extract color, natural flavor, ascorbic acid, organic sunflower oil, carnauba wax
Check Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
CLIF Kid® Organic ZBar™ Iced Oatmeal Cookie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack 6-1.27 oz. Bars
Where to buy
Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


