Is Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Golden Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Cane Sugar, Ground Coffee, Ground Vanilla Beans, Minumum 55% Cocoa
Check Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


