Is ORGANIC EXOTIC & SAVORY WHOLE GRAIN WILD RICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Rice

Check ORGANIC EXOTIC & SAVORY WHOLE GRAIN WILD RICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC EXOTIC & SAVORY WHOLE GRAIN WILD RICE is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsVonsKrogerShopRiteVitacostWalmartGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep