Is Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Baena P.D.O. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic extra virgin olive oil
Check Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Baena P.D.O. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Baena P.D.O. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDressings VinaigretteSaladDrinking Mixer


