Is Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic whole wheat flour
- organic bulgur
organic whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Organic Rumi Olive Oil And Maftoul (Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Bulgur, Dead Sea Salt)
Check Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Pouch


