Is ORGANIC FANCY MIXED NUTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRY ROASTED CASHEWS (ORG. CASHEWS, SEA SALT), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS (ORG. ALMONDS, SEA SALT), ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC PECANS.

Check ORGANIC FANCY MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing