Is ORGANIC FARMER CHEESE, PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC PEACH BASE (WATER, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check ORGANIC FARMER CHEESE, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping