Is Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNPEELED ROMA TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


