Is ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED SWEET RED PEPPERS, FIRE ROASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED SWEET RED PEPPERS, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED SWEET RED PEPPERS, FIRE ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish