Is ORGANIC FLAT FRUIT, APPLE CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check ORGANIC FLAT FRUIT, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FLAT FRUIT, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


