Is Organic Four Vegetable Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust: Enriched wheat flour*, Water, Sunflower oil*, Salt, Yeast. Toppings: Artichokes*, Tomatoes*, Seasoned mushrooms* (mushrooms*, sunflower oil*, rice starch, salt, garlic*, parsley*, onion*), Spinach*, Sunflower oil*, Salt, Garlic powder*, Onion powder*, Basil*, Oregano*, Parsley*, Spices*. Sauce: Tomato purée*, Onions*, Water, Balsamic vinegar of Modena* P.G.I. (wine vinegar*, cooked grape must*), Sugars (evaporated cane syrup*, glucose syrup*), Sunflower oil*, Salt, Corn starch, Dried basil*, Dried oregano*.

Check Organic Four Vegetable Pizza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Four Vegetable Pizza is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Frozen Meal · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking