Is Organic French Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Beans

Check Organic French Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic French Beans is available at 2 retailers

FortinosLoblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking